Agenda de Jogos

Próximos jogos com suas respectivas escalas:

30/04Estádio Arena Pantanal

Cuiabá

Sinop

23/04Estádio Arena Pantanal

Cuiabá

Luverdense

16/04Estádio Gigante do Norte

Sinop

Dom Bosco

09/04Estádio Passo das Emas

Luverdense

Cuiabá

09/04Estádio Arena Pantanal

Dom Bosco

Sinop

29/03Estádio Arena Pantanal

Cuiabá

União

26/03Estádio Passo das Emas

Luverdense

Sinop

20/04Estádio Arena Pantanal

Mixto

Operário VG

26/03Estádio Arena Pantanal

Cuiabá

Dom Bosco

22/03Estádio Luthero Lopes

União

Cuiabá

22/03Estádio Arena Pantanal

Operário VG

Luverdense

12/03Estádio Arena Pantanal

Operário FC

Cuiabá

12/03Estádio Luthero Lopes

União

Araguaia

12/03Estádio Geraldão

Cacerense

Luverdense

12/03Estádio Arena Pantanal

Mixto

Sinop

05/03Estádio Arena Pantanal

Dom Bosco

Operário FC

23/02Estádio Zeca Costa

Araguaia

Cuiabá

22/02Estádio Arena Pantanal

Dom Bosco

União

22/02Estádio Arena Pantanal

Mixto

Cacerense

19/02Estádio Luthero Lopes

União

Operário FC

19/02Estádio Arena Pantanal

Operário VG

Cacerense

19/02Estádio Passo das Emas

Luverdense

Mixto

19/02Estádio Arena Pantanal

Dom Bosco

Araguaia

12/02Estádio Zeca Costa

Araguaia

Dom Bosco

12/02Estádio Geraldão

Cacerense

Operário VG

12/02Estádio Arena Pantanal

Operário FC

União

12/02Estádio Arena Pantanal

Mixto

Luverdense

08/02Estádio Luthero Lopes

União

Dom Bosco

08/02Estádio Arena Pantanal

Operário VG

Sinop

08/02Estádio Geraldão

Cacerense

Mixto

05/02Estádio Gigante do Norte

Sinop

Mixto

05/02Estádio Zeca Costa

Araguaia

União

05/02Estádio Passo das Emas

Luverdense

Cacerense

05/02Estádio Arena Pantanal

Cuiabá

Operário FC

01/02Estádio Geraldão

Cacerense

Sinop

01/02Estádio Luthero Lopes

União

Cuiabá

01/02Estádio Passo das Emas

Luverdense

Operário VG

01/02Estádio Arena Pantanal

Operário FC

Dom Bosco

29/01Estádio Zeca Costa

Araguaia

Operário FC

29/01Estádio Gigante do Norte

União

Luverdense

29/01Estádio Arena Pantanal

Operário VG

Mixto

28/01Estádio Arena Pantanal

Dom Bosco

Cuiabá

28/05Estádio Sá Barreto

Dom Bosco

Mixto

26/05Estádio Sá Barreto

Operário VG

Cuiabá

01/06Estádio C.T

Cuiabá

Mixto

01/06Estádio Sá Barreto

Operário VG

Dom Bosco

08/05Estádio Gigante do Norte

Sinop

Luverdense

04/05Estádio Passo das Emas

Luverdense

Sinop

01/05Estádio Passo das Emas

Luverdense

Cuiabá

30/04Estádio Gigante do Norte

Sinop

Araguaia

24/04Estádio Passo das Emas

Luverdense

Araguaia

24/04Estádio Arena Pantanal

Cuiabá

União

24/04Estádio Gigante do Norte

Sinop

Operário VG

24/04Estádio Geraldão

Cacerense

Dom Bosco

17/04Estádio Arena Pantanal

Operário VG

Cuiabá

17/04Estádio Luthero Lopes

União

Sinop

17/04Estádio Zeca Costa

Araguaia

Cacerense

17/04Estádio Arena Pantanal

Dom Bosco

Luverdense

10/04Estádio Zeca Costa

Araguaia

Dom Bosco